Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with
Prime
Home
Los Angeles
Los Angeles Clinics
Pediatric Clinics
Los Angeles 90011
Central Neighborhood Health Foundation
Central Neighborhood Health Foundation, Los Angeles 90011
Clinic
Los Angeles
2707 S Central Ave, Los Angeles
Get Directions
Call Now
Overview
Doctors
(1)
Surgeries & Treatments
(31)
Doctors in
Central Neighborhood Health Foundation
Filter specialities
...
All
(1)
pediatrician (1)
psychiatrist (1)
Dr. Mehry Gharib
Medical School, Internship, Residency, Medical School, Medical School, Medical Education, Residency in Pediatrics, Class of 1982
44
years experience overall
Pediatrician
Free Consultation
ON - CALL
View Profile
contact clinic
Report an Error
Get the free Practo App
Send App Link
Top Clinics In Los Angeles
Los Angeles General Medical Center
Unavail
Florence Western Medical Clinic
Vermont Dental Care
Smile LA Dental
Katie Enney Psychologist Inc.
University of Southern California
Office
Office
Pain Center
Center For Womens Pelvic Health At Ucla
Stein Eye Institute Cataract & Refractive Surgery
Office
Office
Western Convalescent Hospital
Planned Parenthood - S. Mark Taper Foundation Center for Medical Training
Downtown Los Angeles Orthopaedic Surgery
Office
WESTERN DENTAL SERVICES INC
Mission Hills Dental
Top Treatments In Los Angeles
Treatment for Swollen Lymph Nodes in Los Angeles
Treatment for Colds in Los Angeles
Treatment for Laryngitis in Los Angeles
Treatment for Muscle Spasm in Los Angeles
Treatment for Mumps in Los Angeles
Treatment for Swelling Of Legs in Los Angeles
Treatment for Pneumonia in Los Angeles
Treatment for Flu in Los Angeles
Treatment for Lyme Disease in Los Angeles
Treatment for Fever in Los Angeles
Treatment for Tetanus in Los Angeles
Doctors for Polio in Los Angeles
Treatment for Cellulitis in Los Angeles
Treatment for larynx in Los Angeles
Treatment for Stomach Pain in Los Angeles
Treatment for Malaria in Los Angeles
Treatment for Muscle Cramps in Los Angeles
Treatment for Osteomyelitis in Los Angeles
Treatment for Chikungunya in Los Angeles
Treatment for Diarrhoea in Los Angeles
Top Clinics In Los Angeles 90011
Metropolis Dermatology
Office
Pico Vista Dental
Kaiser Permanente Los Angeles Medical Center
Los Angeles Orthopaedic Institute
West Coast Dental Of Gage
Ketamine Clinics Los Angeles
Crenshaw Medical Center
Davita Tower Dialysis 03565
Anesthesia Medical Group Of Santa Maria
The Growth Project Npo
Central Medical Clinic
Blue Pearl Dentistry
Clinica del Socorro Medical Group Inc.
Reproductive Medicine Associates
West Regional Cardiothoracic & Vascular Surgeons W. R. Vein Center
Cedars Sinai Medical Center
Sher Fertility Institute New York
Tower Orthopaedics
Airport Playa Womens Medical Group Inc
Top Doctor Specialities In Los Angeles
•
Anesthesiologist in Los Angeles
•
Bariatric Surgeon in Los Angeles
•
Cardiologist in Los Angeles
•
Dentist in Los Angeles
•
Dermatologist in Los Angeles
•
Dietitian/Nutritionist in Los Angeles
•
Gastroenterologist in Los Angeles
•
General Physician in Los Angeles
•
General Surgeon in Los Angeles
•
Geneticist in Los Angeles
•
Geriatrician in Los Angeles
•
Gynecologist/Obstetrician in Los Angeles
•
Hematologist in Los Angeles
•
Nephrologist in Los Angeles
•
Neurologist in Los Angeles
•
Neurosurgeon in Los Angeles
•
Oncologist in Los Angeles
•
Ophthalmologist in Los Angeles
•
Orthopedist in Los Angeles
•
Pediatrician in Los Angeles